Calendar of Events

All Events
School Events
Public Events
Admissions
Athletics
Performing Arts
All Events
School Events
Public Events
Admissions
Athletics
Performing Arts

Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Events for January 2020

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
30
31
1
2
3

JV Girls Basketball vs. Naples (Home)

JV Boys Basketball vs. Naples (Away)

Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Naples (Away)

4
5
6
7

Varsity Boys Bowling vs. Honeoye (Away)

Varsity Girls Bowling vs. Honeoye (Away)

Varsity Boys Swimming vs. Wheatland-Chili (Home)

Varsity Girls Swimming vs. Wheatland-Chili (Home)

8

Modified Girls Basketball vs. Marcus Whitmam (Away)

Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Sodus (Away)

Modified Boys Basketball vs. Marcus Whitman (Away)

9

Varsity Boys Bowling vs. Romulus (Away)

Varsity Girls Bowling vs. Romulus (Away)

JV Boys Basketball vs. Honeoye (Home)

Varsity Boys Swimming vs. Alexander (Away)

Varsity Girls Swimming vs. Alexander (Away)

10

JV Girls Basketball vs. Honeoye (Away)

11

Varsity Boys Swimming HAC Invitational (Home)

Varsity Girls Swimming HAC Invitational (Home)

12

Admissions Open House, Grades N-4

13

Modified Girls Basketball vs. Honeoye (Away)

Modified Boys Basketball vs. Bloomfield (blue) (Away)

Modified Boys Basketball vs. Honeoye (Away)

14

Varsity Boys Swimming vs. Attica (Home)

Varsity Girls Swimming vs. Attica (Home)

Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Dundee (Away)

Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Dundee (Away)

15

Varsity Boys Bowling vs. Naples (Home)

Varsity Girls Bowling vs. Naples (Home)

Modified Girls Basketball vs. Romulus (Away)

JV Girls Basketball vs. Dundee (Away)

JV Boys Basketball vs. Dundee (Away)

16

JV Girls Basketball vs. Red Jacket (Away)

Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Red Jacket (Away)

17

Varsity Boys Swimming vs. Byron-Bergen/LeRoy (Home)

Varsity Girls Swimming vs. Byron-Bergen/LeRoy (Home)

Varsity Boys Bowling vs. Wayne (Away)

Varsity Girls Bowling vs. Wayne (Away)

JV Boys Basketball vs. Red Jacket (Home)

18
19
20
21

Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Wheatland-Chili (Home)

Varsity Boys Swimming vs. Pembroke (Away)

Varsity Girls Swimming vs. Pembroke (Away)

Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Rochester Academy Charter School (Home)

22

Modified Girls Basketball vs. Bloomfield (blue) (Home)

Modified Boys Basketball vs. Bloomfield (blue) (Home)

Varsity Boys Bowling vs. Geneva (Home)

Varsity Girls Bowling vs. Geneva (Home)

23

Varsity Boys Bowling vs. Dundee (Away)

Varsity Girls Bowling vs. Dundee (Away)

Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Destiny Christian (Home)

24

Modified Girls Basketball vs. South Seneca (Home)

Varsity Boys Swimming vs. Batavia-Notre Dame (Away)

Varsity Girls Swimming vs. Batavia-Notre Dame (Away)

Modified Boys Basketball vs. South Seneca (Home)

JV Girls Basketball vs. Marcus Whitman (Home)

25

JV Boys Basketball vs. South Seneca (Home)

Varsity Boys Basketball vs. South Seneca (Home)

26
27

Varsity Boys Basketball vs. C.G. Finney (Home)

28

JV Girls Basketball vs. Bloomfield (Home)

Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Bloomfield (Home)

29

Varsity Boys Bowling vs. Marcus Whitman (Home)

Varsity Girls Bowling vs. Marcus Whitman (Home)

JV Boys Basketball vs. Bloomfield (Home)

Varsity Boys Swimming Genesee Region Diving Championships (Away)

Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Bloomfield (Away)

30

Varsity Boys Bowling vs. Bloomfield (Home)

Varsity Girls Bowling vs. Bloomfield (Home)

JV Girls Basketball vs. Romulus (Away)

Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Romulus (Away)

31

JV Boys Basketball vs. Romulus (Home)

Varsity Boys Swimming Genesee Region Swimming Championships (Away)

Varsity Girls Swimming Genesee Region Swimming Championships (Away)

Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Romulus (Home)

1
2
+ Export Events