Calendar of Events

All Events
School Events
Public Events
Admissions
Athletics
Performing Arts
All Events
School Events
Public Events
Admissions
Athletics
Performing Arts

Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Events for February 2020

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
27

JV Boys Basketball vs. C.G. Finney (Home)

Varsity Boys Bowling vs. Bloomfield (Away)

Varsity Girls Bowling vs. Bloomfield (Away)

Varsity Boys Basketball vs. C.G. Finney (Home)

28

JV Girls Basketball vs. Bloomfield (Home)

Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Bloomfield (Home)

29

Varsity Boys Bowling vs. Marcus Whitman (Home)

Varsity Girls Bowling vs. Marcus Whitman (Home)

JV Boys Basketball vs. Bloomfield (Home)

Varsity Boys Swimming Genesee Region Diving Championships (Away)

Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Bloomfield (Away)

30

Varsity Boys Bowling vs. Bloomfield (Home)

Varsity Girls Bowling vs. Bloomfield (Home)

JV Girls Basketball vs. Romulus (Away)

Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Romulus (Away)

31

JV Boys Basketball vs. Romulus (Home)

Varsity Boys Swimming Genesee Region Swimming Championships (Away)

Varsity Girls Swimming Genesee Region Swimming Championships (Away)

Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Romulus (Home)

1
2
3

Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Sodus (Home)

4

JV Boys Basketball vs. South Seneca (Away)

Varsity Boys Basketball vs. South Seneca (Away)

5

Varsity Boys Bowling vs. Honeoye (Home)

Varsity Girls Bowling vs. Honeoye (Home)

JV Girls Basketball vs. South Seneca (Away)

Varsity Girls Basketball vs. South Seneca (Away)

6

Admissions Open House, Grades N-12

JV Boys Basketball vs. Naples (Home)

Varsity Boys Swimming Section V Diving Championships (Away)

Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Naples (Home)

7

Varsity Boys Bowling vs. Newark (Home)

Varsity Girls Bowling vs. Newark (Home)

JV Girls Basketball vs. Naples (Away)

Varsity Girls Swimming Girls Intersectional Championships (Away)

8
9
10

Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Chesteron Academy (Senior Night) (Home)

Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Chesterton Academy (Senior Night) (Home)

11

Varsity Boys Swimming Sectional Prelims (Away)

12
13

JV Girls Basketball vs. Honeoye (Home)

Varsity Boys Swimming Sectional Finals (Away)

14

JV Boys Basketball vs. Honeoye (Away)

Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Honeoye (Away)

15
16
17
18

Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Dundee (Home)

Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Dundee (Home)

19

JV Boys Basketball vs. Dundee (Home)

JV Girls Basketball vs. Dundee (Home)

20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
+ Export Events