Calendar of Events

All Events
School Events
Public Events
Admissions
Athletics
Performing Arts
All Events
School Events
Public Events
Admissions
Athletics
Performing Arts

Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Events for April 2019 › Athletics

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

Varsity Boys Tennis vs. Marcus Whitman (Away)

23

Varsity Boys Tennis vs. Nichols (Away)

Varsity Softball vs. Dundee (Away)

Modified Softball vs. Red Jacket (Home)

Modified Baseball vs. Red Jacket (Home)

Varsity Boys Track vs. Red Creek, East Rochester, Midlakes, Waterloo (Away)

24

Varsity Softball vs. Romulus (Home)

Varsity Boys Track vs. Dundee, Marion, Penn-Yan, Williamson (Away)

Varsity Girls Track vs. Dundee, Marion, Penn-Yan, Williamson (Away)

Varsity Boys Tennis vs. Midlakes (Home)

Varsity Baseball vs. Cyde-Savannah (Home)

25

Modified Track vs. East Rochester, Gananda, Marion, Newark, Pal-Mac, Sodus (Away)

Varsity Boys Track W-FL ‘B’ Meet (Away)

Varsity Girls Track W-FL ‘B’ Meet (Away)

Modified Boys Tennis v. North Rose-Wolcott (Away)

JV Boys Tennis vs. Brighton (Home)

26

Varsity Softball vs. Naples (Away)

Modified Softball vs. Honeoye (Home)

Varsity Baseball vs. Naples (Away)

Varsity Boys Tennis vs. Mynderse (Away)

Modified Baseball vs. East Rochester (scrimmage) (Home)

27

Varsity Boys Track His and Hers Invitational (Away)

Varsity Girls Track His and Hers Invitational (Away)

Varsity Softball vs. Red Jacket (Away)

28
29

Varsity Softball vs. Bloomfield (Away)

Modified Softball vs. Marcus Whitman (Home)

Modified Baseball vs. Marcus Whitman (Home)

Modified Track vs. East Rochester, Gananda, Marion, Newark, Wayne, Williamson (Away)

Varsity Baseball vs. Bloomfield (Away)

30

JV Boys Tennis vs. McQuaid (Will Be ReScheduled) (Home)

Modified Boys Tennis vs. Honeoye (Home)

Varsity Boys Tennis vs. Webster Thomas (Away)

JV Boys Tennis vs. Victor (Away)

1

Varsity Girls Track vs. Gananda, Geneva (Senior Night) (Home)

Varsity Softball vs. Red Jacket (Home)

Varsity Boys Track vs. Gananda, Geneva (Senior Night) (Home)

Varsity Baseball vs. Red Jacket (Home)

2

Varsity Boys Tennis vs. Bloomfield (Home)

Varsity Softball vs. Honeoye (Home)

Modified Track vs. Gananda, Marion, Pal-Mac, Sodus, Wayne, Williamson (Away)

Varsity Baseball vs. Honeoye (Home)

Varsity Boys Track W-FL ‘B’ Meet (Away)

3

Varsity Softball vs. Honeoye (Away)

Varsity Baseball vs. Honeoye (Away)

Varsity Boys Tennis vs. Pal-Mac (Home)

4

Varsity Boys Tennis HAC Invitational (Home)

Varsity Boys Track Hilton Cadet Classic (Away)

Varsity Girls Track Hilton Cadet Classic (Away)

5
+ Export Events